M.Ed 3rd Semester 2017

Number of students course-wise & year-wise along with details

Sl. No. Name of the student admitted Father's Name Address Category (Gen/SC/ST/OBC/Others) Year of Admission Result Percentage Contact No./ Mobile No. Admission fee (Receipt No., Date & Amount)
 Receipt No. Date Amount
1 Jeremy Darlong L. Tuasanga Darlong Darchawi, Kumarghat ST 2016 I 73.885 8257805686 401 27-06-2016 1100/-
2 Chitra Das Sukumar Sukla Das Barjala, Agt SC 2016 I 67.655 8259991066 404 27-06-2016 1100/-
3 Panna Reang Anil Ch. Reang East Bokafa, Santirbazar ST 2016 I 66.04 9774793016 406 27-06-2016 1100/-
4 Parimal Ch.Sarkar Rabindra Ch.Sarkar 1no. Chandranagar, Bishalgarh SC 2016 I 75.23 9485151340 407 27-06-2016 1100/-
5 Manali Nandi Pratap nandi Netaji Nagar, ONGC Colony, Agt UR 2016 I 81.345 9862439905 408 27-06-2016 1100/-
6 Titan debnath Mati Lal Debnath SBC Nagar, Belonia OBC 2016 I 71.96 9436199571 409 27-06-2016 1100/-
7 Prasenjit Ghosh Subodh Ch. Ghosh Amarpur, Udaipur. OBC 2016 I 74.115 9863709694 410 27-06-2016 1100/-
8 Debashree Bhowmik Lt. Pijush Kumar Bhowmik East Shibnagar, Agt. OBC 2016 I 71.155 9774425437 413 27-06-2016 1100/-
9 Sujata Majumder Nihar Majumder Chataria, Udaipur SC 2016 I 72.115 9862454928 414 27-06-2016 1100/-
10 Jaya Dhar Gourpada Dhar Kailasahar OBC 2016 I 70.5 9862992300 453 22-08-2016 1100/-
11 Runia Debbarma Lt. Ranjit Debbarma Krisnagar, Agt. ST 2016 I 66.19 9436915944 417 27-06-2016 1100/-
12 Dhali Tripura Pravaranjan Tripura Manu, Dhalai ST 2016 I 65.615 7005129078 419 27-06-2016 1100/-
13 Manish Debbarma Ananta Debbarma Dasarath Bari, Melaghar. ST 2016 I 70.73 8413809664 423 27-06-2016 1100/-
14 Sweta Singh Harbir Singh Radhanagar, Agt. UR(PH) 2016 I 74.23 9862208848 424 27-06-2016 1100/-
15 Mantosh Saha Lt. Madhu Sudhan Saha Kashipur,Agt. UR 2016 I 77.81 8974275881 425 28-06-2016 1100/-
16 Binay Jamatia Budhya Ch. Jamatia Shilghati, Kakraban, Udaipur ST 2016 I 72.655 9615123054 426 28-06-2016 1100/-
17 Hrituparna Debbarma Kuladhan Debbarma Madhya Banamalipur, Agt. ST 2016 I 62.46 9774412068 430 28-06-2016 1100/-
18 Aparna Debbarma Prafulla Debbarma Kambuck Charra, Sidhai Mohanpur ST 2016 I 67.81 9862928180 432 28-06-2016 1100/-
19 Resma Aktar Md. Abu Miah West Bank Of Amarsagar, Udaipur Minority 2016 I 72.5 8256936010 436 28-06-2016 1100/-
20 Sanjit Das Balaram Das Purba Palatana, Udaipur SC 2016 I 67.23 8794299022 437 28-06-2016 1100/-
21 Sangam Kumar Saha Chandan Saha Padhmadepa, Melaghar. UR 2016 I 71.655 9615256292 452 22-08-2016 1100/-
22 Tapas Das Anil Das Baikhora, Santirbazar SC 2016 I 68.23 8794761615 451 22-08-2016 1100/-
23 Satarupa Basak Datta Satadal Basak Dhaleswar-7, Agt UR 2016 I 79.73 9612615040 445 30-06-2016 1100/-
24 Raju Sukla Das Gopal Sukla Das Ompinagar, Amarpur SC 2016 I 71.19 9856567730 446 30-06-2016 1100/-
25 Sharmistha Singha Samir Singha 45HGB Road, Agt UR 2016 I 79.19 9774147762 447 28-06-2016 1100/-
26 Natasa Gupta Sukesh Ch. Gupta Ushabazar,Agt OBC 2016 I 73.845 9774779538 450 28-06-2016 1100/-

Institute of Advanced Studies in Education.(IASE) | All Rights Reserved. | Design & Hosted By: Ignite Software Technology